1 調達内容 品目分類番号 24 導入計画物品及び数量 レーザー剥離装置 有効な入札を行った入札参加者を落札者とす or representatives. 一式 出 ることがあり得る。 6 Summary Classificat
国立大学法人横浜国立大学(神奈川県)/官報政府調達 / 入札公告の取消
締切
非公表
開札
非公表
公告日
06/25
2026年
予定価格
非公表
この案件は公表されていません
基本情報
- 発注機関
- 国立大学法人横浜国立大学
- 所在地
- 神奈川県
- 入札方式
- 官報政府調達 / 入札公告の取消
- データの出どころ
- 官報(政府調達)
- 取得日時
- 2026/07/19 02:16
案件の詳細
〇第2号
1 調達内容
品目分類番号 24
導入計画物品及び数量 レーザー剥離装置
有効な入札を行った入札参加者を落札者とす
or representatives.
一式
出
ることがあり得る。
6 Summary
Classification of the products to be pro‑
cured : 24
Nature and quantity of the products to be
purchased : Laser release system 1 Set
Type of the procurement : Purchase
Basic requirements of the procurement :
5 Summary
4 Summary
6 Summary
Classification of the services to be pro‑
Classification of the services to be pro‑
Classification of the services to be pro‑
The system shall be capable of perform‑
ing debonding and cleaning of bonded φ12
inch wafers.
The processing section shall be equipped
with two or more cleaning modules, en‑
abling simultaneous cleaning of both top
and bottom wafers after debonding.
Time limit for the submission of the re‑
quested material : 17 : 00
28 July, 2026
Contact point
for the notice : SUGI‑
YAMA Eriko, Accounting and Contract Di‑
vision, Finance Department, National Uni‑
versity Corporation Yokohama National
University, 791 Tokiwadai Hodogaya‑ku
Yokohama‑shi 2408501 Japan, TEL 045
3393241
cured : 71, 27
Nature and quantity of the services to be
required : Research on Modernizing the
Correctional Treatment and Recidivism
Prevention Business Support System 1 set
Time‑limit for the submission of com‑
21 July 2026
ments : 17 : 00
Contact
for
the
point
notice :
KOBAYASHI Mariko, Procurement Sec‑
tion, Finance Division, Minister's Sec‑
retariat, Ministry of Justice, 111 Ka‑
sumigaseki Chiyoda‑ku, Tokyo 1008977
Japan TEL 0335804128
意見招請に関する公示
次のとおり調達特定役務の仕様書案の作成が完
了したので、仕様書案に対する意見を招請します。
cured : 71, 27
cured : 71, 27
Nature and quantity of the products to be
purchased : Operational Support and Re‑
lated Services for UR‑NET for FY2026, 1
set
Time‑limit for the submission of com‑
ments : 17 : 00, July 16, 2026
Contact point for the notice : Systems en‑
Nature and quantity of the services to be
required : Support service of changing the
environment of the Registration Informa‑
tion system due to the replacement of the
printing devices for the Registration Infor‑
mation System, the Geographic Informa‑
tion System and peripheral equipment, 1 set
Expected date of the contract award : 16
gineering Promotion Division, Digital Pro‑
July 2026
motion Department Urban Renaissance
Agency, 6501 Honcho, Naka‑ku, Yo‑
kohama‑shi, Kanagawa 2318315, Japan
Tel : 0456500046
Reasons for the use single tendering pro‑
cedures as provided for in the Agreement
on Government Procurement : c Interc‑
hangeability
意見招請に関する公示
令和8年6月 25 日
次のとおり調達に関する仕様書案の作成が完了
したので、仕様書案に対する意見を招請します。
令和8年6月 25 日
法務省大臣官房会計課長 藤田 正人
入札への参加・仕様書の取得は元の入札システムで行えます(案件名で検索してください)
元サイトの掲載ページを開く →
国立大学法人横浜国立大学 の他の案件
横浜国立大学(常盤台)基幹・環境整備(防災設備)構内配線等更新工事
工事
神奈川県
非公表
締切 09/08
横浜国立大学(常盤台)基幹・環境整備(防災設備)構内配線等更新工事
工事
神奈川県
非公表
締切 09/08
横浜国立大学(常盤台)基幹・環境整備(防災設備)構内配線等更新工事
工事
神奈川県
非公表
締切 09/08
横浜国立大学(常盤台)基幹・環境整備(防災設備)構内配線等更新工事
工事
神奈川県
非公表
締切 09/08
横浜国立大学(常盤台)基幹・環境整備(防災設備)構内配線等更新工事
工事
神奈川県
非公表
締切 09/08
この機関の過去の落札実績
ベータ
国立大学法人横浜国立大学 の落札実績が 100件超 GovBaseに収録されています(落札者・金額・応札者の内訳)。
落札者・金額・応札者の閲覧には無料の会員登録が必要です。