警備システム 一式
法務省(愛知県)/官報政府調達 / 入札公告
締切
非公表
開札
非公表
公告日
05/21
2026年
予定価格
非公表
この案件は公表されていません
基本情報
- 発注機関
- 法務省
- 所在地
- 愛知県
- 入札方式
- 官報政府調達 / 入札公告
- データの出どころ
- 官報(政府調達)
- 取得日時
- 2026/07/19 02:29
案件の詳細
4 入札書の提出場所等
〇第1号
1 調達内容
品目分類番号 26
調達件名及び数量 警備システム 一式
調達案件の仕様等 入札説明書及び仕様書
入札書の提出場所、契約条項を示す場所、
入札説明書の交付場所及び問い合わせ先
〒4618586 愛知県名古屋市東区白壁1
1 名古屋拘置所総務部用度課 大野 一弘
電話0529518586(ガイダンス5の3の
による。
1)
納入期間 令和9年3月30日
納入場所 支出負担行為担当官が指定する
場所
入札説明書の交付方法 令和8年5月21日
から令和8年7月10日までの、8時30分から
17時00分まで(ただし、行政機関の休日に関
Official in charge of disbursement of the
procuring entity : Kazuyuki Suzuki Warden
of the Nagoya Detention House.
Classification of the products to be pro‑
cured : 26
Nature and quantity of the products to be
purchased : Security system 1 set.
Delivery period : 30 March 2027
Delivery place : Place designated by the
official in charge of disbursement of the
procuring entity.
需要場所 支出負担行為担当官が指定する
入札説明書の交付日時及び場所 令和8年
Purchase titles and amount of item : Gas
場所
7月10日までの午前9時から午後4時まで、
supply contract.
)
号
第
達
調
府
政
外
号
(
報
官
日
曜
木
日
月
年
和
令
Qualification for participating in the ten‑
dering procedures : Suppliers eligible for
participating in the proposed tender are
those who shall : Not come under Article
70 of the Cabinet order concerning the Bud‑
get, Auditing and Accounting. Further‑
more, minors, Person under conservator‑
ship or person under assistance that ob‑
tained the consent necessary for concluding
a contract may be applicable under cases of
special reasons within the said clause.
Not come under Article 71 of the Cabinet
order concerning the Budget, Auditing and
Accounting. Have the Grade A or B in
sale of product in Tokai・Hokuriku area
in terms of the qualification for participat‑
ing in tenders related to the Ministry of Jus‑
tice (Single qualification for every ministry
and agency) in the fiscal years of 2025, 2026,
2027. Have abovementioned grade before
the time limit for the tender by obtaining
the qualification and being registered in the
list of qualified tenders. Use of electronic
procurement system.
Time limit for tender : According to the
bid explanation form.
Contact point for the notice : Kazuhiro
Ono, Supply Section, Nagoya Detenti‑
on House, 11 Shirakabe, Higashi‑Ku,
Nagoya‑City Aichi, 4618586 Japan TEL
0529518586 guidance 5. 3. 1
入 札 公 告
次のとおり一般競争入札に付します。
令和8年5月 21 日
支出負担行為担当官
大阪刑務所長 林
文彦
入札への参加・仕様書の取得は元の入札システムで行えます(案件名で検索してください)
元サイトの掲載ページを開く →
法務省 の他の案件
令和8年度太田地方合同庁舎トイレ改修工事
群馬県
非公表
締切 09/07
令和7年度帯広刑務所釈前寮扉等改修工事(再度公告)
北海道
非公表
締切 09/07
鹿児島地方法務局知覧支局及び川内支局パッケージ型空気調和設備機器更新作業
鹿児島県
非公表
締切 09/07
令和8年度岡山刑務所職員定期健康診断及び特別定期健康診断委託業務
岡山県
非公表
締切 09/07
カーテン等の供給 一式
東京都
非公表
締切 09/07
この機関の過去の落札実績
ベータ
法務省 の落札実績が 100件超 GovBaseに収録されています(落札者・金額・応札者の内訳)。
落札者・金額・応札者の閲覧には無料の会員登録が必要です。