山口大学教育学部附 属学校学習者用コンピュータ 一式
国立大学法人山口大学(山口県)/官報政府調達 / 入札公告
締切
非公表
開札
非公表
公告日
06/01
2026年
予定価格
非公表
この案件は公表されていません
基本情報
- 発注機関
- 国立大学法人山口大学
- 所在地
- 山口県
- 入札方式
- 官報政府調達 / 入札公告
- データの出どころ
- 官報(政府調達)
- 取得日時
- 2026/07/19 02:26
案件の詳細
〇第4号
1 調達内容
品目分類番号 14
購入等件名及び数量 山口大学教育学部附
属学校学習者用コンピュータ 一式
調達件名の特質等 入札説明書による。
納入期限 令和8年12月11日
納入場所 山口大学教育学部附属山口小学
校、附属光義務教育学校後期課程、附属特別
支援学校
中の者でないこと。
3 入札書の提出場所等
入札書の提出場所、契約条項を示す場所、
入札説明書の交付場所及び問合せ先
〒7538511 山口県山口市吉田16771
国立大学法人山口大学財務部契約課調達第一
係 石川 智和 電話0839335949 メー
ルke078@yamaguchi-u.ac.jp
入札説明書の交付方法 本公告の日から上
記3の交付場所にて交付する。
Official in charge of disbursement of the
procuring entity : Yukio Tanizawa, Presi‑
dent Yamaguchi University
Classification of the products to be pro‑
cured : 14
Nature and quantity of the products to be
purchased : Elementary Schools, Junior
High Schools and Special Support School
attached to the Faculty of Education, Ya‑
maguchi University A Complete Set of
Tablet Computers for the Learning of Stu‑
dents 1 set
Delivery period : By 11 December, 2026
Delivery place : Elementary Schools, Jun‑
ior High Schools and Special Support
School attached to the Faculty of Educa‑
tion, Yamaguchi University
Qualifications for participating in the
tendering procedures : Suppliers eligible for
participating in the proposed tender are
those who shall :
A not come under Article 5 and 6 of the
Regulation concerning the Contract for
Yamaguchi University Furthermore, mi‑
nors, Person under Conservatorship or
Person under Assistance that obtained
the consent necessary for concluding a
contract may be applicable under cases
of special reasons within the said clause,
B have the Grade A, Grade B or Grade C
qualification during fiscal 2026 in the
Chugoku area in sales of product for par‑
ticipating in tenders by Single qualifica‑
tion for every ministry and agency, or in
tenders by Yamaguchi University
C meet
the qualification requirements
which President Yamaguchi University
may specify in accordance with Article 7
of the Regulation,
D not be currently under a suspension of
business order as instructed by President
Yamaguchi University.
Time limit of tender : 17 : 00
24 July,
2026
Contact point for the notice : Tomokazu
Ishikawa, Procurement I, Contracts Divi‑
sion, Department of Finance, Yamaguchi
University, 16771 Yoshida Yamaguchi‑shi
7538511 Japan, TEL 0839335949
Please be noted that if it is indicated that
environmental conditions relating to the
procurement are laid down in its tender do‑
cuments.
入 札 公 告
次のとおり一般競争入札に付します。
令和8年6月1日
入札への参加・仕様書の取得は元の入札システムで行えます(案件名で検索してください)
元サイトの掲載ページを開く →
国立大学法人山口大学 の他の案件
核磁気共鳴装置 一 式
官報政府調達 / 入札公告
山口県
非公表
締切 09/30
四重極飛行時間型質 量分析計 一式
官報政府調達 / 入札公告
山口県
非公表
締切 09/30
ALD装置 一式
官報政府調達 / 入札公告
山口県
非公表
締切 09/30
手 術 プ ラ ン ニ ン グ ワークステーション 一式
官報政府調達 / 入札公告
山口県
非公表
締切 10/21
NGSライブラリー 調整自動化システム 一式 purchased : Cell Sorter 1 Set
官報政府調達 / 入札公告
山口県
非公表
締切 10/22
この機関の過去の落札実績
ベータ
国立大学法人山口大学 の落札実績が 23件 GovBaseに収録されています(落札者・金額・応札者の内訳)。
落札者・金額・応札者の閲覧には無料の会員登録が必要です。