計数調剤支援システ 〒860 8556 熊本市中央区本荘 熊本大学病院事務部経理課政府調達担当 ム 一式
国立大学法人熊本大学(熊本県)/官報政府調達 / 入札公告
締切
10/19
あと47日
開札
非公表
公告日
07/16
2026年
予定価格
非公表
この案件は公表されていません
基本情報
- 発注機関
- 国立大学法人熊本大学
- 所在地
- 熊本県
- 入札方式
- 官報政府調達 / 入札公告
- データの出どころ
- 官報(政府調達)
- 取得日時
- 2026/07/19 01:17
案件の詳細
〇第8号
1 調達内容
3 入札書の提出場所等
Official in charge of disbursement of the
入札書の提出場所、契約条項を示す場所、
procuring entity : Inoue Kenichi, The Ob‑
入札説明書の交付場所及び問合せ先
ligating Officer, National University Cor‑
品目分類番号 22、31
購入等件名及び数量 計数調剤支援システ
〒8608556 熊本市中央区本荘111
熊本大学病院事務部経理課政府調達担当
ム 一式
調達件名の特質等 入札説明書による。
納入期限 令和9年3月31日
納入場所 契約責任者が指定する場所
入札方法 落札決定に当たっては、入札書
に記載された金額に当該金額の10パーセント
に相当する額を加算した金額(当該金額に1
円未満の端数があるときは、その端数金額を
堤
賢子 電話0963735834
入札説明書の交付方法 本公告の日から上
記3の交付場所にて交付する。
入札書の受領期限 令和8年10月19日17時
00分
poration Kumamoto University
Classification of the products to be pro‑
cured : 22, 31
Nature and quantity of the products to be
purchased : Counting Dispensing Support
System 1 Set
開札の日時及び場所 令和8年10月20日14
時00分 熊本大学病院管理棟1階ミーティン
グ室1
Delivery period : By 31 Match, 2027
Delivery place : The places specified by
the Obligating Officer
Qualifications for participating in the
tendering procedures : Suppliers eligible for
participating in the proposed tender are
those who shall :
A not come under Article 8 and 9 of the
Regulation concerning the Contract for
Kumamoto University. Furthermore, mi‑
nors, Person under Conservatorship or
Person under Assistance that obtained
the consent necessary for concluding a
contract may be applicable under cases
of special reasons within the said clause,
B have the Grade A, Grade B, or Grade C
qualification during fiscal 2026 in the
Kyushu‑Okinawa area in sales of product
for participating in tenders by Single qua‑
lification for every ministry and agency,
C prove to have prepared a system to
provide rapid after‑sale service and main‑
tenance for the procured products,
D prove to have the ability to deliver the
products, required by this notice, on the
date and to the place specified by the Ob‑
ligating Officer,
E prove to have obtained license for sell‑
ing a medical instrument in accordance
with the Pharmaceutical and Medical De‑
vice Act,
F not be currently under a suspension of
business order as instructed by The Ob‑
ligating Officer, National University Cor‑
poration Kumamoto University.
Time limit of tender : 17 : 00
19 October,
2026
Contact point for the notice : Tsutsumi
Takako, Hospital Administration Office,
111 Honjo,
Kumamoto University,
Chuo‑ku Kumamoto‑shi 8608556 Japan,
TEL 0963735834
Please be noted that if it is indicated that
environmental conditions relating to the
procurement are laid down in its tender do‑
cuments.
入 札 公 告
入札説明書の交付方法 本公告の日から上
Nature and quantity of the products to be
記3の交付場所にて交付する。
purchased : Liquid Chromatograph Mass
入 札 公 告
次のとおり一般競争入札に付します。
令和8年7月 16 日
国立大学法人琉球大学学長 喜納 育江
代理人 財務担当理事 島居 剛志
入札への参加・仕様書の取得は元の入札システムで行えます(案件名で検索してください)
元サイトの掲載ページを開く →
国立大学法人熊本大学 の他の案件
共焦点ラマン顕微鏡 入札書の提出場所、契約条項を示す場所、 cured : 71, 27 記3 の交付場所にて交付する。…
官報政府調達 / 入札公告
熊本県
非公表
締切 09/16
全学無線LAN基地 局の更新 一式
官報政府調達 / 入札公告
熊本県
非公表
締切 10/07
高感度細胞外フラッ 入札書の受領期限 令和8年10月13日17時 クスアナライザー 一式 00分
官報政府調達 / 入札公告
熊本県
非公表
締切 10/13
共焦点レーザー顕微 3 入札書の提出場所等 入札書の提出場所、契約条項を示す場所、 入札説明書の交付場所及び問合せ先 〒…
官報政府調達 / 入札公告
熊本県
非公表
締切 10/16
財 務 会 計 シ ス テ ム ハードウェア 一式
官報政府調達 / 入札公告
熊本県
非公表
締切 10/22
この機関の過去の落札実績
ベータ
国立大学法人熊本大学 の落札実績が 100件超 GovBaseに収録されています(落札者・金額・応札者の内訳)。
落札者・金額・応札者の閲覧には無料の会員登録が必要です。